Back to round index.
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
21 | Anne Chan (B13) 2nd | Rochelle Leung (B39) 1st | |
18 | Rex Chan Hiu Cheung (B10) 2nd | Hollis Lam (B36) 1st | |
24 | Chan Pak Hei (B16) 1st | Charles Lam Ying Chu (B32) 2nd | |
20 | Chan Yik Man (B12) 1st | Matthew Cheung (B38) 2nd | |
20 | Matthew Cheung (B38) 2nd | Chan Yik Man (B12) 1st | |
25 | Veronica Choi (B40) 1st | Billy Ho Cheuk Hei (B17) 2nd | |
10 | Chow Lok Hei (B22) 1st | Heung Tsz Fung (B2) 2nd | |
11 | Choy Tsun Hin (B3) 2nd | Law Tsz To (B23) 1st | |
13 | Corey Ga Cun (B25) 2nd | Henry Lee Chor Chi (B5) 1st | |
19 | Corey Ga Yue (B33) 1st | Sky Pang (B11) 2nd |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
26 | Emma Fong Ka Ying (B34) 2nd | Yeung Kit Hoi (B19) 1st | |
27 | Fung Ka Kuen (B35) 1st | Ho Fai Yeung (B20) 2nd | |
12 | Fung Wang Yin (B24) 2nd | Kwok Ka Lun (B4) 1st | |
10 | Heung Tsz Fung (B2) 2nd | Chow Lok Hei (B22) 1st | |
25 | Billy Ho Cheuk Hei (B17) 2nd | Veronica Choi (B40) 1st | |
27 | Ho Fai Yeung (B20) 2nd | Fung Ka Kuen (B35) 1st | |
23 | Jane Ho Nga Lai (B37) 1st | Wong Ching Chung (B15) 2nd | |
16 | Hong Jiaen (B8) 1st | Matthew Lam Pui Wai (B29) 2nd | |
17 | Hong Yik Shing (B9) 2nd | Sze Chun Yan (B30) 1st | |
12 | Kwok Ka Lun (B4) 1st | Fung Wang Yin (B24) 2nd |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Kwok Ka Ming (B7) 2nd | Pang Tin Yuet (B27) 1st | |
18 | Hollis Lam (B36) 1st | Rex Chan Hiu Cheung (B10) 2nd | |
16 | Matthew Lam Pui Wai (B29) 2nd | Hong Jiaen (B8) 1st | |
24 | Charles Lam Ying Chu (B32) 2nd | Chan Pak Hei (B16) 1st | |
9 | Tiger Lau Tai Ka (B21) 1st | Wong Chun Ki (B1) 2nd | |
11 | Law Tsz To (B23) 1st | Choy Tsun Hin (B3) 2nd | |
13 | Henry Lee Chor Chi (B5) 1st | Corey Ga Cun (B25) 2nd | |
22 | Arkin Leung Ngo Yin (B31) 2nd | Ian Tsoi Yin (B14) 1st | |
21 | Rochelle Leung (B39) 1st | Anne Chan (B13) 2nd | |
14 | Lou Yuen Ching (B26) 1st | Pang Shing Wai (B6) 2nd |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
14 | Pang Shing Wai (B6) 2nd | Lou Yuen Ching (B26) 1st | |
19 | Sky Pang (B11) 2nd | Corey Ga Yue (B33) 1st | |
15 | Pang Tin Yuet (B27) 1st | Kwok Ka Ming (B7) 2nd | |
17 | Sze Chun Yan (B30) 1st | Hong Yik Shing (B9) 2nd | |
22 | Ian Tsoi Yin (B14) 1st | Arkin Leung Ngo Yin (B31) 2nd | |
23 | Wong Ching Chung (B15) 2nd | Jane Ho Nga Lai (B37) 1st | |
9 | Wong Chun Ki (B1) 2nd | Tiger Lau Tai Ka (B21) 1st | |
26 | Yeung Kit Hoi (B19) 1st | Emma Fong Ka Ying (B34) 2nd |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.