Back to round index.
Board | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Au Chung Hei (PRIMARY1/LMC) 2nd | Wong Kwan Ho (PRIMARY7/SCW) 1st | |
2 | CHAN Nok Fung (PRIMARY10/LMC) 1st | Venus Li Zhi Yao (PRIMARY8/SCW) 2nd | |
4 | Agnes LAM Pang Ching (PRIMARY13/LMC) 2nd | Poon Ka Cheuk (PRIMARY9/SCW) 1st | |
3 | LEE Sung Yat (PRIMARY11/LMC) 1st | Yu Pak Pan (PRIMARY5/SCW) 2nd | |
5 | Caleb Li Man Pok (PRIMARY2/LMC) 2nd | LAU Sheung Yue (PRIMARY4/SMPS) 1st | |
WONG Wai (PRIMARY12/LMC) | bye | ||
Board | Player | Opponent | |
6 | Samuel Law (SECONDARY6/LMCS) 1st | LAU Lai Sheung (SECONDARY15/SRL) 2nd | |
Cherry Lee (SECONDARY5/LMCS) | bye | ||
1 | Adrian Pang (SECONDARY10/LMCS) 2nd | FUNG Tsz Hin (SECONDARY1/TST) 1st | |
2 | Tony Wang (SECONDARY8/LMCS) 2nd | Kelvin NG Man Ho (SECONDARY3/TST) 1st | |
7 | Charles Wong (SECONDARY9/LMCS) 1st | CHAN Hiu Yeung (SECONDARY12/SRL) 2nd | |
3 | David Wong (SECONDARY7/LMCS) 1st | James NG Tsz Kit (SECONDARY4/TST) 2nd | |
Board | Player | Opponent | |
6 | Chan Pui Chung (PRIMARY6/SCW) 1st | Dorcas CHEUNG (PRIMARY3/SMPS) 2nd | |
2 | Venus Li Zhi Yao (PRIMARY8/SCW) 2nd | CHAN Nok Fung (PRIMARY10/LMC) 1st | |
4 | Poon Ka Cheuk (PRIMARY9/SCW) 1st | Agnes LAM Pang Ching (PRIMARY13/LMC) 2nd | |
1 | Wong Kwan Ho (PRIMARY7/SCW) 1st | Au Chung Hei (PRIMARY1/LMC) 2nd | |
3 | Yu Pak Pan (PRIMARY5/SCW) 2nd | LEE Sung Yat (PRIMARY11/LMC) 1st | |
Board | Player | Opponent | |
6 | Dorcas CHEUNG (PRIMARY3/SMPS) 2nd | Chan Pui Chung (PRIMARY6/SCW) 1st | |
5 | LAU Sheung Yue (PRIMARY4/SMPS) 1st | Caleb Li Man Pok (PRIMARY2/LMC) 2nd | |
Board | Player | Opponent | |
7 | CHAN Hiu Yeung (SECONDARY12/SRL) 2nd | Charles Wong (SECONDARY9/LMCS) 1st | |
4 | CHONG Lok Lam (SECONDARY13/SRL) 2nd | Anna MAN Tsz Kiu (SECONDARY11/TST) 1st | |
5 | Jane HO Nga Lai (SECONDARY14/SRL) 1st | TSANG Pak Shing (SECONDARY2/TST) 2nd | |
6 | LAU Lai Sheung (SECONDARY15/SRL) 2nd | Samuel Law (SECONDARY6/LMCS) 1st | |
Board | Player | Opponent | |
1 | FUNG Tsz Hin (SECONDARY1/TST) 1st | Adrian Pang (SECONDARY10/LMCS) 2nd | |
4 | Anna MAN Tsz Kiu (SECONDARY11/TST) 1st | CHONG Lok Lam (SECONDARY13/SRL) 2nd | |
2 | Kelvin NG Man Ho (SECONDARY3/TST) 1st | Tony Wang (SECONDARY8/LMCS) 2nd | |
3 | James NG Tsz Kit (SECONDARY4/TST) 2nd | David Wong (SECONDARY7/LMCS) 1st | |
5 | TSANG Pak Shing (SECONDARY2/TST) 2nd | Jane HO Nga Lai (SECONDARY14/SRL) 1st |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.