Back to round index.
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
Man Chung Ling (JUNIOR21/HLC) | bye | ||
S2 | Chau Yiu Lam (SENIOR28/HLC) 1st | Brian Po (SENIOR2/MC) 2nd | |
S4 | Chui Yan Ning (SENIOR20/HLC) 2nd | Ting Tsz Hin (SENIOR4/TST) 1st | |
S6 | Rana Fawad Ahmad (SENIOR21/HLC) 2nd | Ngan Fu Ting (SENIOR6/MC) 1st | |
S10 | Wong Wang Pok (SENIOR14/HLC) 2nd | Doris Tam Sin Shuen (SENIOR15/MMWC) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
Cheung Ho Yin (JUNIOR18/KSLO) | bye | ||
J14 | Choy Tsun Hin (JUNIOR15/KSLO) 2nd | Yung Tsz Yuet (JUNIOR32/TST) 1st | |
J3 | Heung Tsz Fung (JUNIOR8/KSLO) 1st | Hong Hoi Ting (JUNIOR3/MMWC) 2nd | |
J12 | Hong Yik Shing (JUNIOR13/KSLO) 1st | Donovan Ng Sai Hei (JUNIOR25/KTSS) 2nd | |
J9 | Kwok Ka Lun (JUNIOR10/KSLO) 2nd | Wu Hoi Kiu (JUNIOR28/KTSS) 1st | |
J5 | Calvin Pang Chi Kong (JUNIOR16/KSLO) 1st | Siu Chun Hong (JUNIOR5/MMWC) 2nd | |
J8 | Yu Sin Yi (JUNIOR9/KSLO) 2nd | Leung Chi Yan (JUNIOR27/KTSS) 1st | |
S12 | Chan Wai Chun (SENIOR17/KSLO) 2nd | James Ng Tsz Kit (SENIOR23/TST) 1st | |
S8 | Cheung Cheuk Yin (SENIOR13/KSLO) 2nd | Pang Shing Wai (SENIOR9/MMWC) 1st | |
S11 | Heung Tsz Kit (SENIOR19/KSLO) 1st | Wong Cheuk Hang (SENIOR16/LKKC) 2nd | |
S3 | Lim Chi Sang (SENIOR8/KSLO) 2nd | Kiki Chung Wing Sze (SENIOR3/MMWC) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J6 | Lau Wai Hin (JUNIOR26/KTSS) 1st | Wong Chun Ki (JUNIOR6/MMWC) 2nd | |
J8 | Leung Chi Yan (JUNIOR27/KTSS) 1st | Yu Sin Yi (JUNIOR9/KSLO) 2nd | |
J12 | Donovan Ng Sai Hei (JUNIOR25/KTSS) 2nd | Hong Yik Shing (JUNIOR13/KSLO) 1st | |
J2 | Rana Isma Anggita (JUNIOR29/KTSS) 2nd | Thomson Law Long Yin (JUNIOR2/WYK) 1st | |
J9 | Wu Hoi Kiu (JUNIOR28/KTSS) 1st | Kwok Ka Lun (JUNIOR10/KSLO) 2nd | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
S7 | Fung Pak Man (SENIOR18/KYC) 2nd | Lau Wai Keung (SENIOR7/MMWC) 1st | |
S13 | Jason Lau (SENIOR22/KYC) 1st | Lee Wai Kin (SENIOR25/TST) 2nd | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J15 | Cassan Meigan Jolie (JUNIOR34/LKKC) 2nd | Joshua Lau Cheuk Yin (JUNIOR23/WYK) 1st | |
J7 | Chan Cheuk Ying (JUNIOR33/LKKC) 1st | Fung Tsz Hin (JUNIOR7/TST) 2nd | |
J11 | Wong Kit Ying (JUNIOR35/LKKC) 2nd | Chan Yin Hei (JUNIOR12/WYK) 1st | |
S1 | Leung Chi Shing (SENIOR27/LKKC) 2nd | Ho Chun Hung (SENIOR1/MMWC) 1st | |
S9 | Justin Ng Cheuk Fung (SENIOR24/LKKC) 2nd | Kelvin Ng Man Ho (SENIOR11/TST) 1st | |
S11 | Wong Cheuk Hang (SENIOR16/LKKC) 2nd | Heung Tsz Kit (SENIOR19/KSLO) 1st | |
Yu Kwok Lun (SENIOR26/LKKC) | bye | ||
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J13 | Ernest So Yat Long (JUNIOR17/MC) 2nd | Hong Jiaen (JUNIOR14/MMWC) 1st | |
S5 | Li Pun Wang (SENIOR5/MC) 2nd | Li Ka Ki (SENIOR10/MMWC) 1st | |
S6 | Ngan Fu Ting (SENIOR6/MC) 1st | Rana Fawad Ahmad (SENIOR21/HLC) 2nd | |
S2 | Brian Po (SENIOR2/MC) 2nd | Chau Yiu Lam (SENIOR28/HLC) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J4 | Ho Cheuk Yiu (JUNIOR4/MMWC) 1st | Chan Chun Fai (JUNIOR22/TST) 2nd | |
J3 | Hong Hoi Ting (JUNIOR3/MMWC) 2nd | Heung Tsz Fung (JUNIOR8/KSLO) 1st | |
J13 | Hong Jiaen (JUNIOR14/MMWC) 1st | Ernest So Yat Long (JUNIOR17/MC) 2nd | |
J5 | Siu Chun Hong (JUNIOR5/MMWC) 2nd | Calvin Pang Chi Kong (JUNIOR16/KSLO) 1st | |
Tsoi Chuen Kwai (JUNIOR19/MMWC) | bye | ||
J6 | Wong Chun Ki (JUNIOR6/MMWC) 2nd | Lau Wai Hin (JUNIOR26/KTSS) 1st | |
S3 | Kiki Chung Wing Sze (SENIOR3/MMWC) 1st | Lim Chi Sang (SENIOR8/KSLO) 2nd | |
S1 | Ho Chun Hung (SENIOR1/MMWC) 1st | Leung Chi Shing (SENIOR27/LKKC) 2nd | |
S7 | Lau Wai Keung (SENIOR7/MMWC) 1st | Fung Pak Man (SENIOR18/KYC) 2nd | |
S5 | Li Ka Ki (SENIOR10/MMWC) 1st | Li Pun Wang (SENIOR5/MC) 2nd | |
S8 | Pang Shing Wai (SENIOR9/MMWC) 1st | Cheung Cheuk Yin (SENIOR13/KSLO) 2nd | |
S10 | Doris Tam Sin Shuen (SENIOR15/MMWC) 1st | Wong Wang Pok (SENIOR14/HLC) 2nd | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J1 | Wesley Choy Wing Chi (JUNIOR1/QC) 2nd | Ip Ka Yan (JUNIOR20/TST) 1st | |
J10 | Leo Yeung (JUNIOR11/QC) 2nd | Ho Cheuk Hei (JUNIOR30/WYK) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J4 | Chan Chun Fai (JUNIOR22/TST) 2nd | Ho Cheuk Yiu (JUNIOR4/MMWC) 1st | |
J7 | Fung Tsz Hin (JUNIOR7/TST) 2nd | Chan Cheuk Ying (JUNIOR33/LKKC) 1st | |
J16 | Ho Fai Yeung (JUNIOR24/TST) 2nd | Yan Chung Yin (JUNIOR31/WYK) 1st | |
J1 | Ip Ka Yan (JUNIOR20/TST) 1st | Wesley Choy Wing Chi (JUNIOR1/QC) 2nd | |
J14 | Yung Tsz Yuet (JUNIOR32/TST) 1st | Choy Tsun Hin (JUNIOR15/KSLO) 2nd | |
S13 | Lee Wai Kin (SENIOR25/TST) 2nd | Jason Lau (SENIOR22/KYC) 1st | |
S9 | Kelvin Ng Man Ho (SENIOR11/TST) 1st | Justin Ng Cheuk Fung (SENIOR24/LKKC) 2nd | |
S12 | James Ng Tsz Kit (SENIOR23/TST) 1st | Chan Wai Chun (SENIOR17/KSLO) 2nd | |
S4 | Ting Tsz Hin (SENIOR4/TST) 1st | Chui Yan Ning (SENIOR20/HLC) 2nd | |
Tsang Pak Shing (SENIOR12/TST) | bye | ||
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J11 | Chan Yin Hei (JUNIOR12/WYK) 1st | Wong Kit Ying (JUNIOR35/LKKC) 2nd | |
J10 | Ho Cheuk Hei (JUNIOR30/WYK) 1st | Leo Yeung (JUNIOR11/QC) 2nd | |
J15 | Joshua Lau Cheuk Yin (JUNIOR23/WYK) 1st | Cassan Meigan Jolie (JUNIOR34/LKKC) 2nd | |
J2 | Thomson Law Long Yin (JUNIOR2/WYK) 1st | Rana Isma Anggita (JUNIOR29/KTSS) 2nd | |
J16 | Yan Chung Yin (JUNIOR31/WYK) 1st | Ho Fai Yeung (JUNIOR24/TST) 2nd |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.