Back to round index.
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J1 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fung Tsz Hin (JUNIOR7/TST) 1–0 +589 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Thomson Law Long Yin (JUNIOR2/WYK) 1–0 +553 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J2 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Yu Sin Yi (JUNIOR9/KSLO) 1–0 +461 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Wong Chun Ki (JUNIOR6/MMWC) 1–0 +533 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J3 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wesley Choy Wing Chi (JUNIOR1/QC) 1–0 +409 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Kwok Ka Lun (JUNIOR10/KSLO) 1–0 +439 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J4 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leo Yeung (JUNIOR11/QC) 1–0 +319 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ho Cheuk Yiu (JUNIOR4/MMWC) 1–0 +360 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J5 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hong Yik Shing (JUNIOR13/KSLO) 1–0 +200 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Joshua Lau Cheuk Yin (JUNIOR23/WYK) 1–0 +237 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J6 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Choy Tsun Hin (JUNIOR15/KSLO) 1–0 +128 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Chan Yin Hei (JUNIOR12/WYK) 1–0 +209 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J7 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ernest So Yat Long (JUNIOR17/MC) 1–0 +115 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Cheung Ho Yin (JUNIOR18/KSLO) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J8 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Siu Chun Hong (JUNIOR5/MMWC) 1–0 +90 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ho Fai Yeung (JUNIOR24/TST) 1–0 +49 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J9 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Heung Tsz Fung (JUNIOR8/KSLO) 1–0 +25 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Yan Chung Yin (JUNIOR31/WYK) 0–1 −49 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | |||||||
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J10 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Hong Hoi Ting (JUNIOR3/MMWC) 0–1 −25 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Yung Tsz Yuet (JUNIOR32/TST) 0–1 −128 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J11 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Donovan Ng Sai Hei (JUNIOR25/KTSS) 0–1 −200 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Hong Jiaen (JUNIOR14/MMWC) 0–1 −115 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J12 Board 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wong Kit Ying (JUNIOR35/LKKC) 0–1 −209 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ho Cheuk Hei (JUNIOR30/WYK) 0–1 −319 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J13 Board 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cassan Meigan Jolie (JUNIOR34/LKKC) 0–1 −237 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Wu Hoi Kiu (JUNIOR28/KTSS) 0–1 −439 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J14 Board 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chan Chun Fai (JUNIOR22/TST) 0–1 −360 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Leung Chi Yan (JUNIOR27/KTSS) 0–1 −461 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J15 Board 15 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lau Wai Hin (JUNIOR26/KTSS) 0–1 −533 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Ip Ka Yan (JUNIOR20/TST) 0–1 −409 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J16 Board 16 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rana Isma Anggita (JUNIOR29/KTSS) 0–1 −553 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Chan Cheuk Ying (JUNIOR33/LKKC) 0–1 −589 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J17 Board 17 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Man Chung Ling (JUNIOR21/HLC) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Calvin Pang Chi Kong (JUNIOR16/KSLO) 0–1 −90 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.