Back to round index.
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
Charlie CHAN (OPEN4/) | unpaired | ||
HUI Hung Kit (OPEN3/) | unpaired | ||
Carson IP (OPEN1/) | unpaired | ||
Douglas TSANG (OPEN2/) | unpaired | ||
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J7 | LO Yau Nam (JUNIOR15/HLC) 2nd | Ernest SO Yat Long (JUNIOR18/MC) 1st | |
MAN Chung Ling (JUNIOR21/HLC) | bye | ||
S6 | BARUA SHANGJUTY (SENIOR17/HLC) 2nd | Brian PO (SENIOR2/MC) 1st | |
S7 | CHUI Yan Ning (SENIOR16/HLC) 1st | WONG Wang Pok (SENIOR11/HLC) 2nd | |
S5 | Rana FAWAD Ahmad (SENIOR15/HLC) 1st | PANG Shing Wai (SENIOR7/MMW) 2nd | |
S8 | LAI Cheuk Ying (SENIOR12/HLC) 1st | YU Hei Man (SENIOR14/MC) 2nd | |
S9 | LIU Yuen Tung (SENIOR13/HLC) 1st | WONG Wing Yan (SENIOR18/MC) 2nd | |
S7 | WONG Wang Pok (SENIOR11/HLC) 2nd | CHUI Yan Ning (SENIOR16/HLC) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J3 | CHAN Hoi Hin (JUNIOR13/HLP) 2nd | WONG Chun Ki (JUNIOR7/MMW) 1st | |
J6 | CHOY Ching Hei (JUNIOR9/HLP) 2nd | Calvin PANG Chi Kong (JUNIOR17/KSL) 1st | |
J11 | WONG Lok Wing (JUNIOR19/HLP) 2nd | Rex SUN (JUNIOR24/WYC) 1st | |
J9 | WU Yiu Tsz (JUNIOR28/HLP) 2nd | CHAN Sin Kei (JUNIOR12/QC) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J8 | CHOY Tsun Hin (JUNIOR16/KSL) 1st | Leo YEUNG (JUNIOR11/QC) 2nd | |
J12 | FONG Tsz Him (JUNIOR25/KSL) 2nd | HO Fai Yeung (JUNIOR26/TST) 1st | |
J5 | HEUNG Tsz Fung (JUNIOR8/KSL) 1st | KWOK Ka Lun (JUNIOR10/KSL) 2nd | |
J5 | KWOK Ka Lun (JUNIOR10/KSL) 2nd | HEUNG Tsz Fung (JUNIOR8/KSL) 1st | |
J6 | Calvin PANG Chi Kong (JUNIOR17/KSL) 1st | CHOY Ching Hei (JUNIOR9/HLP) 2nd | |
S4 | KWOK Ka Ming (SENIOR10/KSL) 1st | Wynter HAU (SENIOR5/STM) 2nd | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J13 | Matthew LAM Pui Wai (JUNIOR23/MC) 1st | Joshua LAU Cheuk Yin (JUNIOR22/WYC) 2nd | |
J7 | Ernest SO Yat Long (JUNIOR18/MC) 1st | LO Yau Nam (JUNIOR15/HLC) 2nd | |
J4 | Julian WONG Tsz Yu (JUNIOR5/MC) 1st | HO Cheuk Yiu (JUNIOR4/MMW) 2nd | |
S2 | LI Pun Wang (SENIOR6/MC) 1st | Coby LAM Hoi Ying (SENIOR8/MMW) 2nd | |
S6 | Brian PO (SENIOR2/MC) 1st | BARUA SHANGJUTY (SENIOR17/HLC) 2nd | |
S9 | WONG Wing Yan (SENIOR18/MC) 2nd | LIU Yuen Tung (SENIOR13/HLC) 1st | |
S8 | YU Hei Man (SENIOR14/MC) 2nd | LAI Cheuk Ying (SENIOR12/HLC) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J10 | CHIU Pui Hang (JUNIOR20/MMW) 1st | TSOI Chuen Kwai (JUNIOR27/MMW) 2nd | |
J4 | HO Cheuk Yiu (JUNIOR4/MMW) 2nd | Julian WONG Tsz Yu (JUNIOR5/MC) 1st | |
J2 | HONG Hoi Ting (JUNIOR2/MMW) 1st | SIU Chun Hong (JUNIOR6/MMW) 2nd | |
HONG Jiaen (JUNIOR14/MMW) | bye | ||
J2 | SIU Chun Hong (JUNIOR6/MMW) 2nd | HONG Hoi Ting (JUNIOR2/MMW) 1st | |
J10 | TSOI Chuen Kwai (JUNIOR27/MMW) 2nd | CHIU Pui Hang (JUNIOR20/MMW) 1st | |
J3 | WONG Chun Ki (JUNIOR7/MMW) 1st | CHAN Hoi Hin (JUNIOR13/HLP) 2nd | |
S1 | Boris CHUNG (SENIOR1/MMW) 2nd | HO Chun Hung (SENIOR3/MMW) 1st | |
S3 | Kiki CHUNG Wing Sze (SENIOR4/MMW) 2nd | LI Ka Ki (SENIOR9/MMW) 1st | |
S1 | HO Chun Hung (SENIOR3/MMW) 1st | Boris CHUNG (SENIOR1/MMW) 2nd | |
S2 | Coby LAM Hoi Ying (SENIOR8/MMW) 2nd | LI Pun Wang (SENIOR6/MC) 1st | |
S3 | LI Ka Ki (SENIOR9/MMW) 1st | Kiki CHUNG Wing Sze (SENIOR4/MMW) 2nd | |
S5 | PANG Shing Wai (SENIOR7/MMW) 2nd | Rana FAWAD Ahmad (SENIOR15/HLC) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J9 | CHAN Sin Kei (JUNIOR12/QC) 1st | WU Yiu Tsz (JUNIOR28/HLP) 2nd | |
J1 | Wesley CHOY Wing Chi (JUNIOR1/QC) 2nd | Thomson LAW Long Yin (JUNIOR3/WYC) 1st | |
J8 | Leo YEUNG (JUNIOR11/QC) 2nd | CHOY Tsun Hin (JUNIOR16/KSL) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
S4 | Wynter HAU (SENIOR5/STM) 2nd | KWOK Ka Ming (SENIOR10/KSL) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J12 | HO Fai Yeung (JUNIOR26/TST) 1st | FONG Tsz Him (JUNIOR25/KSL) 2nd | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
J13 | Joshua LAU Cheuk Yin (JUNIOR22/WYC) 2nd | Matthew LAM Pui Wai (JUNIOR23/MC) 1st | |
J1 | Thomson LAW Long Yin (JUNIOR3/WYC) 1st | Wesley CHOY Wing Chi (JUNIOR1/QC) 2nd | |
J11 | Rex SUN (JUNIOR24/WYC) 1st | WONG Lok Wing (JUNIOR19/HLP) 2nd |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.