Back to round index.
Division JUNIOR Round 4 | Score | Initials | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAN Chung Ling (JUNIOR21/HLC) 0–3 −820 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J1 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Thomson LAW Long Yin (JUNIOR3/WYC) 3–0 +337 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Wesley CHOY Wing Chi (JUNIOR1/QC) 3–0 +568 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J2 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | HONG Hoi Ting (JUNIOR2/MMW) 3–0 +73 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | SIU Chun Hong (JUNIOR6/MMW) 3–0 +296 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J3 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | WONG Chun Ki (JUNIOR7/MMW) 2–1 +562 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | CHAN Hoi Hin (JUNIOR13/HLP) 2–1 +372 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J4 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Julian WONG Tsz Yu (JUNIOR5/MC) 2–1 +236 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | HO Cheuk Yiu (JUNIOR4/MMW) 2–1 +167 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J5 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | HEUNG Tsz Fung (JUNIOR8/KSL) 2–1 +126 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | KWOK Ka Lun (JUNIOR10/KSL) 2–1 +158 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J6 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Calvin PANG Chi Kong (JUNIOR17/KSL) 2–1 +44 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | CHOY Ching Hei (JUNIOR9/HLP) 2–1 +4 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J7 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ernest SO Yat Long (JUNIOR18/MC) 2–1 −38 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | LO Yau Nam (JUNIOR15/HLC) 2–1 −58 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J8 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | CHOY Tsun Hin (JUNIOR16/KSL) 1–2 +46 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Leo YEUNG (JUNIOR11/QC) 1–2 +233 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | |||||||
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J9 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | CHAN Sin Kei (JUNIOR12/QC) 1–2 −40 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | WU Yiu Tsz (JUNIOR28/HLP) 1–2 −51 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J10 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | CHIU Pui Hang (JUNIOR20/MMW) 1–2 −84 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | TSOI Chuen Kwai (JUNIOR27/MMW) 1–2 −131 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J11 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rex SUN (JUNIOR24/WYC) 1–2 −207 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | WONG Lok Wing (JUNIOR19/HLP) 1–2 −198 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J12 Board 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | HO Fai Yeung (JUNIOR26/TST) 1–2 −404 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | FONG Tsz Him (JUNIOR25/KSL) 1–2 −547 (1st:3, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 4 Table J13 Board 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew LAM Pui Wai (JUNIOR23/MC) 0–3 −181 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Joshua LAU Cheuk Yin (JUNIOR22/WYC) 0–3 −163 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.