Back to round index.
Division JUNIOR Round 2 | Score | Initials | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHIU Pui Hang (JUNIOR20/MMW) 0–1 −166 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J1 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wesley CHOY Wing Chi (JUNIOR1/QC) 1–0 +389 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | WONG Chun Ki (JUNIOR7/MMW) 1–0 +471 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J2 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | KWOK Ka Lun (JUNIOR10/KSL) 1–0 +286 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Leo YEUNG (JUNIOR11/QC) 1–0 +286 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J3 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Julian WONG Tsz Yu (JUNIOR5/MC) 1–0 +166 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | SIU Chun Hong (JUNIOR6/MMW) 1–0 +152 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J4 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | HEUNG Tsz Fung (JUNIOR8/KSL) 1–0 +139 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | HO Cheuk Yiu (JUNIOR4/MMW) 1–0 +128 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J5 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | TSOI Chuen Kwai (JUNIOR27/MMW) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Thomson LAW Long Yin (JUNIOR3/WYC) 1–0 +108 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J6 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | HONG Hoi Ting (JUNIOR2/MMW) 1–0 +32 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | CHAN Sin Kei (JUNIOR12/QC) 1–0 +99 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J7 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | CHOY Ching Hei (JUNIOR9/HLP) 1–0 +13 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | LO Yau Nam (JUNIOR15/HLC) 1–0 +1 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J8 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | WU Yiu Tsz (JUNIOR28/HLP) 0–1 −1 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Matthew LAM Pui Wai (JUNIOR23/MC) 0–1 −13 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | |||||||
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J9 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Ernest SO Yat Long (JUNIOR18/MC) 0–1 −128 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | CHOY Tsun Hin (JUNIOR16/KSL) 0–1 −32 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J10 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | FONG Tsz Him (JUNIOR25/KSL) 0–1 −99 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Joshua LAU Cheuk Yin (JUNIOR22/WYC) 0–1 −139 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J11 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | WONG Lok Wing (JUNIOR19/HLP) 0–1 −152 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Calvin PANG Chi Kong (JUNIOR17/KSL) 0–1 −108 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J12 Board 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rex SUN (JUNIOR24/WYC) 0–1 −286 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | HO Fai Yeung (JUNIOR26/TST) 0–1 −286 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division JUNIOR Round 2 Table J13 Board 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | CHAN Hoi Hin (JUNIOR13/HLP) 0–1 −389 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | MAN Chung Ling (JUNIOR21/HLC) 0–1 −471 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.