Back to round index.
Division JUNIOR Round 1 | Score | Initials | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSOI Chuen Kwai (JUNIOR27/MMW) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J1 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | CHAN Hoi Hin (JUNIOR13/HLP) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Wesley CHOY Wing Chi (JUNIOR1/QC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J2 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | CHOY Tsun Hin (JUNIOR16/KSL) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | HONG Hoi Ting (JUNIOR2/MMW) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J3 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Thomson LAW Long Yin (JUNIOR3/WYC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Calvin PANG Chi Kong (JUNIOR17/KSL) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J4 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | HO Cheuk Yiu (JUNIOR4/MMW) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Ernest SO Yat Long (JUNIOR18/MC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J5 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | CHIU Pui Hang (JUNIOR20/MMW) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Julian WONG Tsz Yu (JUNIOR5/MC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J6 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | SIU Chun Hong (JUNIOR6/MMW) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | WONG Lok Wing (JUNIOR19/HLP) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J7 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | MAN Chung Ling (JUNIOR21/HLC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | WONG Chun Ki (JUNIOR7/MMW) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J8 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joshua LAU Cheuk Yin (JUNIOR22/WYC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | HEUNG Tsz Fung (JUNIOR8/KSL) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | |||||||
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J9 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | CHOY Ching Hei (JUNIOR9/HLP) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Matthew LAM Pui Wai (JUNIOR23/MC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J10 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | KWOK Ka Lun (JUNIOR10/KSL) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Rex SUN (JUNIOR24/WYC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J11 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leo YEUNG (JUNIOR11/QC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | HO Fai Yeung (JUNIOR26/TST) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J12 Board 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | FONG Tsz Him (JUNIOR25/KSL) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | CHAN Sin Kei (JUNIOR12/QC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division JUNIOR Round 1 Table J13 Board 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | LO Yau Nam (JUNIOR15/HLC) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | WU Yiu Tsz (JUNIOR28/HLP) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.