Back to round index.
Round 6 | Score | Initials | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ho Joycelyn (#34/MS) 1–4 −980 (1st:2, 2nd:3) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #1 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlie Chan (#31/) 5–0 +820 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Ernest So Yat Long (#13/MC) 5–0 +1007 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #2 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lim Chi Sang (#1/KSLO) 4½–½ +559 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Ian Tsoi Yin (#18/MS) 4–1 +401 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #3 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pang Shing Wai (#3/MMWC) 3½–1½ +816 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Chui Yan Ning (#15/HLC) 4–1 +356 (1st:2, 2nd:3) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #4 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tsang Pak Shing (#4/TST) 3–2 +719 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Cheung Cheuk Yin (#7/KSLO) 4–1 +1217 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #5 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leo Yeung (#8/QC) 4–1 +504 (1st:3, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Sophie Yau (#16/STMG) 3–2 +598 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #6 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leung Chun Hei (#9/TST) 4–1 +586 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Wong Wang Pok (#10/HLC) 4–1 +545 (1st:2, 2nd:3) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #7 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel Galura (#32/FHMC) 3–2 +60 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Cheng Tsz Ching (#19/KYC) 3–2 +118 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #8 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fung Pak Man (#14/KYC) 4–1 +195 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Chan Sin Kei (#5/QC) 3–2 +135 (1st:3, 2nd:2) | |||||||
Round 6 Table 2308 #9 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Chau Zun (#17/MS) 3–2 +286 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | James Ng Tsz Kit (#22/TST) 2–3 +65 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2308 #10 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lo Yau Nam (#11/HLC) 3–2 +124 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Kelvin Ng Man Ho (#2/TST) 3–2 +285 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #11 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jason Lau (#21/KYC) 3–2 +72 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Lou Yuen Ching (#23/MS) 3–2 +357 (1st:2, 2nd:3) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #12 Board 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rex Sun (#39/WYK) 3–2 −132 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Choy Chi Yan (#20/MS) 2–3 −267 (1st:2, 2nd:3) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #13 Board 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex Robson (#28/FHMC) 2–3 −295 (1st:3, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Man Chung Ling (#37/HLC) 2–3 −327 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #14 Board 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Horatio Digby (#35/FHMC) 2–3 −31 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Aloysius Kan Sik Yin (#29/KYC) 2–3 +14 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #15 Board 15 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Anson Ou Liuyang (#30/MC) 1–4 −381 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Yanni Wong Tsz Ying (#43/FHMC) 1–4 −314 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #16 Board 16 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Lam Pui Wai (#36/MC) 2–3 −84 (1st:3, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Yu Cheuk Hin (#44/TWSC) 1–4 −367 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #17 Board 17 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiger Lau Tai Ka (#42/MS) 1–4 −554 (1st:3, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Tianni Tsang (#41/MS) 2–3 −606 (1st:3, 2nd:2) | |||||||
Round 6 Table 2306 #18 Board 18 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Tony Kwok Cho Hung (#25/TWSC) 2–3 −612 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Fong Tsz Kit (#45/TWSC) 1–4 −1013 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #19 Board 19 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Marcus Wan (#38/TWSC) 1–4 −1043 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Dora Hau Ming Yan (#33/MS) 0–4 −573 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
Round 6 Table 2306 #20 Board 20 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lorraine Yung (#26/TWSC) 0–4 −769 (1st:2, 2nd:3) | 2nd | Suki Sin (#27/TWSC) 0–5 −741 (1st:3, 2nd:2) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.