Back to round index.
Round 2 Table 2308 #1 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lim Chi Sang (#1/KSLO) 1–0 +229 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sky Pang (#46/TWSC) 1–0 +202 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2308 #2 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kelvin Ng Man Ho (#2/TST) 1–0 +93 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Lou Yuen Ching (#23/MS) 0–1 −229 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2308 #3 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pang Shing Wai (#3/MMWC) 1–0 +412 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Tony Kwok Cho Hung (#25/TWSC) 0–1 −93 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2308 #4 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tsang Pak Shing (#4/TST) 1–0 +335 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Lorraine Yung (#26/TWSC) 0–1 −412 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2308 #5 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chan Sin Kei (#5/QC) 1–0 +38 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Suki Sin (#27/TWSC) 0–1 −335 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2308 #6 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cheung Cheuk Yin (#7/KSLO) 1–0 +631 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ho Joycelyn (#34/MS) 0–1 −316 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2308 #7 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aloysius Kan Sik Yin (#29/KYC) 0–1 −44 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Leo Yeung (#8/QC) 1–0 +297 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2308 #8 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dora Hau Ming Yan (#33/MS) 0–1 −265 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Leung Chun Hei (#9/TST) 1–0 +176 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2308 #9 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rex Sun (#39/WYK) 0–1 −176 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Wong Wang Pok (#10/HLC) 1–0 +265 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | |||||||
Round 2 Table 2308 #10 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Anson Ou Liuyang (#30/MC) 0–1 −202 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Lo Yau Nam (#11/HLC) 0–1 −259 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #11 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ernest So Yat Long (#13/MC) 1–0 +316 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Tiger Lau Tai Ka (#42/MS) 0–1 −77 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #12 Board 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fung Pak Man (#14/KYC) 1–0 +77 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Horatio Digby (#35/FHMC) 0–1 −111 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #13 Board 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chui Yan Ning (#15/HLC) 1–0 +198 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Alex Robson (#28/FHMC) 0–1 −134 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #14 Board 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sophie Yau (#16/STMG) 1–0 +476 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Tianni Tsang (#41/MS) 0–1 −120 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #15 Board 15 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chau Zun (#17/MS) 1–0 +111 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Daniel Galura (#32/FHMC) 0–1 −38 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #16 Board 16 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Lam Pui Wai (#36/MC) 0–1 −72 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ian Tsoi Yin (#18/MS) 1–0 +260 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #17 Board 17 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cheng Tsz Ching (#19/KYC) 1–0 +120 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Fong Tsz Kit (#45/TWSC) 0–1 −476 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #18 Board 18 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Yu Cheuk Hin (#44/TWSC) 0–1 −260 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Choy Chi Yan (#20/MS) 1–0 +44 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | |||||||
Round 2 Table 2306 #19 Board 19 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Man Chung Ling (#37/HLC) 0–1 −297 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jason Lau (#21/KYC) 1–0 +72 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #20 Board 20 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James Ng Tsz Kit (#22/TST) 1–0 +134 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Marcus Wan (#38/TWSC) 0–1 −631 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Round 2 Table 2306 #21 Board 21 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlie Chan (#31/) 1–0 +259 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Yanni Wong Tsz Ying (#43/FHMC) 0–1 −198 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.